Resultate IHA Fribourg vom
10./11.02.07
Samstag, 10. Februar 2007
Richter Herr K. Edh, Schweden
Jack Russell Terrier
Rüden
Puppyklasse
vv1 Puppysieger, Kanix Speedmaster, Züchter: Kanix Kennel, Besitzer:
Touchstar Kennel, Borgo S. Martino
Jugendklasse
V1JuCAC, Jugendsieger, Touchstra Genesis, Züchter: Touchstar Kennel,
Besitzer: do.
SG2, Kandy’s Knowhow, Züchter: J. Bauer, Leubsdorf, Besitzer: U.
Maurer, Bühl
Zwischenklasse
V1 CAC, Flegel Jack v. Nixstein, Züchter: CH. Mehlan, Strehla,
Besitzer: Trudy Schär, Weier i.E.
Offene Klasse
V1 CAC/ResCACIB, Never Russell v. d. Bordermeute, Züchter:
Oberegge-Schuhen, Windeck, Besitzer: J. Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf
Championklasse
V1 CAC/CACIB/BOB, Saltisgardens Snille o Smak, Züchter: I.
Saltzmann, Besitzer: J. Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf
V2ResCAC, Ernie-Russell v. d. Border-Meute, Züchter: G.
Oberegge-Schuhen, Windeck, Besitzer: Bärbel Ernst, Nidda
Hündinnen:
Puppyklasse
vv1 Jüngstensieger, My Mexican Faszination v. Paradise of Wind,
Züchter: J. Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf, Besitzer: do.
Jugendklasse
V1 JuCACJugendsieger, Attractive Axelle of Mayo Land, Züchter: Ch.
Leclerc, Marck, Besitzer: T. Schär, Weier i.E.
SG2, Kyle v. Paradise of Wind, Züchter: J. Bauer, Leubsdorf,
Besitzer: Verena Bohren, Münchenbuchsee
Zwischenklasse
SG1, Foxy Jack vom Nixstein, Züchter: Ch. Mehlan, Strehla, Besitzer:
T. Schär, Weier i.E.
SG2, Everest First York, Züchter: U. Maurer, Bühl, Besitzer: do.
Offene Klasse
V1 CAC/CACIB, Fantasi, Züchter: Touchstar Kennel, Besitzer: do.
V2, Little Star F’Live of sweet surprise, Züchter: W. Degner,
Berlin, Besitzer: J. Bauer, Leubsdorf
V3, Loreana v. Nixstein, Züchter: Ch. Mehlan, Strehla, Besitzer: U.
Maurer, Bühl
Parson Russell Terrier
Rüden
Jugendklasse
SG1, Cooper Sarastro, Züchter: J. Willi, Luzern, Besitzer: C. Remy,
Villarvolard
Zwischenklasse
V1 CAC, Cadou le la Pierravoir, Züchter: G. + M. Gaillard, Saxon,
Besitzer: do.
Offene Klasse
SG, Rony v.
Studerswilen, Züchter: B. Brovelli, Wittenbach Besitzer: Eva Simek,
Kronbühl
V4, Falco v. Lothar Sturm, Züchter: T. Schär, Weier i.E., Besitzer:
Martina Wiederin, Frastanz
V3, How about Harry v. d. Grenzsägmühle, Züchter: C. Seeman,
Keltern, Besitzer: Ch. Tanner, Sitterdorf
V2 ResCAC, Chotacabras Friendly Fox, Züchter: G. Tenthorey,
Besitzer: M. Felli, Givrins
V1 CACResCACIB, The Power of Billy The Kid, Züchter: S. Poppe,
Besitzer: A. Peiker, Zirndorf
Championklasse
V1 CAC/CACIB/BOB, Twister Komet, Züchter: G. Meyer, Kirchlinteln,
Besitzer: T. Schär, Weier i.E.
Hündinnen
Jugendklasse
V1 JuCAC Jugendsieger, I am sweet Ivy vom Felsenholz, Züchter:
CH.Tanner, Sitterdorf, Besitzer: do.
V2 Res CAC, Duma Cobaka of Joyful Escort, Züchter: J. Hohl,
Besitzerin: M. Wiederin, Frastanz
V3, Jana v. Lothar Sturm, Züchter: T. Schär, Weier i.E., Besitzer:
do.
V4, Pacolito Priate Lassy, Züchter: J. Baker, Besitzer: G.+M.
Gaillard, Saxon
Zwischenklasse
V1/CAC/CACIB, The Power of Beauty Brown Girl, Züchter: S. Poppe,
Besitzer: P. Kreidler, Pohlheim
SG2, Foxwarren Raglan, Züchter: E. Marti, Herisau, Besitzer:
Matson/Marti, Herisau
Offene Klasse
V1 CAC, Flouwer Cathy vom Felsenholz, Züchter: Ch. Tanner,
Sitterdorf, Besitzer: do.
SG2, Everest First Purple Patch, Züchter: U. Maurer, Bühl, Besitzer:
S. Maurer, Bühl
SG3, Edwina Vallé Suave, Züchter: Katinka Sotijn, Zutendaal,
Besitzer: do.
Championklasse
V1 CAC/CACIB,
Cutecouchy Vallé Suave, Züchterin, K. Stotijn Zutendal, Besitzer: do
Sonntag, 11. Februar 2007
Richterin Frau Elisabeth Feuz, Schweiz
Jack Russell Terrier
Rüden
Puppyklasse
vv1, Kanix
Speedmaster, Züchter: Kanix Kennel, Besitzer: Touchstar Kennel,
Borgo S.Martino
Jugendklasse
V1 JuCAC/BOB,
Jugendsieger, Touchstra Genesis, Z+B: Touchstar Kennel, Borgo
S.Martino
V2 ResCAC, Kandy’s
Know How, Züchter: J.Bauer, Leubsdorf, Besitzer: U. Maurer, Bühl
Zwischenklasse
V1 CAC, Flegel v.
Nixstein, Züchter: Ch. Mehlan, Strehla, Besitzer: T. Schär, Weier
i.E.
Offene Klasse
SG1, Never Russell v.
d. Bordermeute, Züchter: Oberegge-Schuhen, Windeck, Besitzer: Jörg
Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf
Championklasse
V1 CAC Res CACIB,
Saltisgardens Smille o Smak, Züchter: I. Saltzman, Besitzer: J.
Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf
V2ResCAC, Ernie
Russell v. d. Bordermeute, Züchter: G. Oberegge-Schuhen, Windeck,
Besitzer: Bärbel Ernst, Nidda
Hündinnen
Pupppyklasse
vv1, My Mexican
Faszination v. Paradise of Wind, Z+B: J. Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf
Jugendklasse
V1 JuCAC, Attractive
Axelle Red of Mayo Land, Züchter: Ch.
Leclerq, Marck, Besitzer: T. Schär, Weier i.E.
Zwischenklasse
V2 Res CAC, Foxy Jack
vom Nixstein, Züchter: Ch. Mehlan, Strehla, Besitzer: T. Schär,
Weier
V1 CAC, Everest First
York, Züchter: U. Maurer, Bühl, Besitzer: do.
Offene Klasse
V1 CAC/CACIB BOB,
Little Star F’Live of sweet surprise, Züchter: W. Degner, Berlin,
Besitzer: J. Bauer & Unger, Leubsdorf
V2 Res CAC, Fantasi,
Züchter: Touchstar Kennel, Borgo S.Martino, Besitzer: do.
V3, Loreana
v.Nixstein, Züchter: Ch. Mehlan, Strehla, Besitzer: U. Maurer, Bühl
Parson Russell
Terrier
Rüden
Puppyklasse
vv1, Boomer vom
Rösslihof, Züchter: B. Rossner, Büron, Besitzer: do.
vv2, Big Boy vom
Rösslihof, Züchter: B. Rossner, Büron, Besitzer: P. Bürgy, Kottwil
Zwischenklasse
SG1, Patch Pride
Bruce, Züchter: S. Maurer, Bühl, Besitzer: F. Baumann, Riehen
Offene Klasse
V12 CAC/ResCACIB, The
Power of Billy the Kid, Züchter: S. Poppe, Besitzer: A. Peiker,
Zirndorf
V2ResCAC, Dragonheart
Ideal Gimly, Züchter: J. Ascherfeld, Hattingen, Besitzer:N. & Daniel
Kopp, Dongio
SG3, Vulcain de la
Pierravoir, Züchter: G. + M. Gaillard, Saxon, Besitzer: D. Ronsse,
Bevaix
Championklasse
V1CAC/CACIB, BOB,
Twister Komet, Züchter: G. Meyer, Kirchlinteln, Besitzer: T. Schär,
Weier
Hündinnen
Puppyklasse
vv1 Puppysieger, Kiss
v. Lothar Sturm Züchter: T. Schär, Weier i.E., Besitzer: do.
vv2 Bendy vom
Rösslihof, Züchter: B. Rossner, Büron, Besitzer: do.
Jugendklasse
V1 JuCAC,
Jugendsieger, Jana vom Lothar Sturm, Züchter: T. Schär, Weier i.E.
Besitzer: do.
SG2, Amber two,
Züchter: U. Maurer, Bühl, Besitzer: S.Biedermann,
Hagneck
Zwischenklasse
V1 CAC/ResCACIB The
Power of Beauty Brown Girl, Züchter: S. Poppe, Besitzer:
P. Kreidler, Pohlheim
V2, Foxwarren Raglan,
Züchter: E. Chapman, Dorset, Besitzer: E. Marti + L. Matson, Herisau
Offene Klasse
V1CAC/CACIB, Everest
First Purple Patch, Züchter: U. Maurer, Bühl, Besitzer: S. Maurer,
Bühl
V2ResCAC, Edwina
Vallé Suave, Züchter: K. Stotijn, Zutendaal, Besitzer: do.
V3, Luna v.
Rassel-Team, Züchter: E. Brunner, Ruswil, Besitzer: B. Rossner,
Büron
Championklasse
V1 CAC, Cutecouchy
Vallé Suave, Züchter: K. Stotjin, Zutendaal, Besitzer: do.
|